STOCK SCREENERVAROS LOGO
3R Petroleum Óleo E GásRRRPPetróleo8.5565.2566.8421,2051,0350,12234,73%3,01%
3TentosTTENAgronegócio1.2623.1744.8680,5570,9120,1440,7%2,21%
Aeris EnergyAERIFabricante De Bens De Capital (Ex-Weg)1.7678155821,8791,8420,19743,27%4,19%
BanrisulBRSRBancos-9.8666.053-0,7590,19543,71%1,74%
Bb SeguridadeBBSESeguros-10.66366.020-0,3170,07327,17%1,19%
Aes BrasilAESBGeração Elétrica5.9333.0446.9890,4820,6110,19344,22%1,41%
Bicicletas MonarkBMKSVarejo Outros62051591,218--3,7%2,6%
BiommBIOMIndústria Farmacêutica156995270,8740,3740,0078,23%4,43%
ZampZAMPVarejo Alimentar1.1531.3311.3111,4551,5870,14838,62%4,21%
Blau FarmacêuticaBLAUIndústria Farmacêutica6031.9692.1260,8671,1580,20945,4%2,57%
Boa Safra SementesSOJAAgronegócio7041.2441.7750,6010,8730,13537,64%2,37%
BombrilBOBRVarejo Outros420-724121,9870,7980,05724,99%3,42%
NexpeNEXPCorretora Imobiliária58-143130,8620,960,03716,62%3,57%
Br PartnersBRBIFinanceiro6.889-41.609.5840,7680,7680,11234,63%2,32%
BradescoBBDCBancos-167.014136.475-1,2250,37363,15%1,95%
BradesparBRAPHolding-8.0248.375-1,0180,37661,46%1,69%
Banco Do BrasilBBASBancos-173.570167.226-0,8120,33158,94%1,43%
BrasilagroAGROAgronegócio1.0481.9762.4210,6120,7740,17541,5%1,88%
BraskemBRKMPetroquímico42.5284.37814.3641,3281,2890,16140,28%3,27%
BrfBRFSProteína22.32914.93124.1100,6181,630,20545,03%3,61%
BrisanetBRITTelecom - Isps1.2351.4841.2981,1881,1490,11434,25%3,5%
Banco Btg PactualBPACBancos-49.382140.835-1,4060,51771,41%1,97%
Caixa SeguridadeCXSESeguros-12.76041.130-0,4080,10632,39%1,27%
CambuciCAMBVarejo De Moda292196331,4740,7950,07326,82%2,97%
Camil AlimentosCAMLAlimentos (Ex-Ambev)5.2923.0393.0941,4641,1250,22646,61%2,41%
Grupo Carrefour BrasilCRFBMercados20.77321.33723.7121,5041,5770,29454,74%2,97%
Companhia Brasileira De AlumínioCBAVMineração4.4695.0262.2281,911,7860,27953,04%3,46%
CcrCCROInfraestrutura30.65413.07727.4520,7440,7780,28753,41%1,48%
C&A ModasCEABVarejo De Moda1.7232.8432.4572,0942,0570,22146,82%4,47%
Companhia Energética De BrasíliaCEBRDistribuição Elétrica-1.3021.543-0,1270,0046,2%1,98%
CedroCEDOTextil2511872470,2610,5220,0089,74%5,93%
CelescCLSCDistribuição Elétrica2.4453.1872.5190,6720,1040,0067,85%1,32%
CemigCMIGDistribuição Elétrica12.10624.43427.8030,5270,7010,21346,51%1,55%
CieloCIELAdquirentes7.73114.98514.2631,0281,0690,22246,54%2,28%
ClearsaleCLSATecnologia407167461,081,5360,16139,89%3,83%
CoelceCOCEDistribuição Elétrica5.8324.2423.4460,8670,3870,03818,64%1,94%
Cogna EducaçãoCOGNEducação7.37413.1204.4481,9161,6370,33757,88%2,9%
ComgásCGASEnergia Geral7.72244414.6690,8360,0770,0035,02%1,5%
CopasaCSMGSaneamento4.5977.8918.2400,7060,4460,06125,62%1,85%
CopelCPLEElétrica Geral15.14023.50829.1340,6420,730,28352,83%1,4%
CosanCSANEnergia Geral62.25747.66334.8201,3531,430,61378,15%1,86%
CoteminasCTNMTextil1.3054551581,010,277-1,73%13,97%
Tronox PigmentosCRPGMineração86931.0600,8260,4680,0317,29%2,74%
Cruzeiro Do Sul EducacionalCSEDEducação8751.4401.4331,2831,4510,18743,56%3,39%
Csn MineraçãoCMINMineração8.44811.44435.1060,9531,2480,3155,64%2,27%
Csu DigitalCSUDTecnologia734137671,1080,6230,07226,18%2,35%
Cury ConstrutoraCURYImobiliário6461.0565.2480,9211,3680,35860,03%2,34%
Cvc BrasilCVCBTurismo7574361.3942,0782,2080,21346,36%4,89%
CyrelaCYREImobiliário4.9268.5408.8341,1651,530,4366,28%2,37%
D1000 Varejo FarmaDMVFFarmácia278623010,6710,4770,04620,92%2,24%
AgrogalaxyAGXYAgronegócio1.7731.0493092,2770,4330,02515,15%2,78%
DasaDASAMedicina Diagnóstica11.3377.9445.5031,5341,5870,12737,84%4,47%
Desktop SigmanetDESKTelecom - Isps8621.2841.5051,0061,2840,17240,9%3,12%
DexcoDXCOMateriais De Construção6.0786.5146.0311,5531,6330,3458,38%2,86%
DexxosDEXPPetroquímico2908281.1220,5260,5770,06324,46%2,32%
PanvelPNVLFarmácia1.0751.1391.9370,8660,9360,27152,2%1,84%
Direcional EngenhariaDIRRImobiliário1.3172.0943.7811,0471,1670,2954,6%2,2%
DotzDOTZFintech105-222941,9150,8870,02116,41%6,02%
EcorodoviasECORInfraestrutura16.1282.9946.3581,1461,3550,27852,23%2,62%
EletrobrasELETElétrica Geral71.111113.174100.1160,7021,1460,37361,13%1,9%
EletromidiaELMDMarketing9839752.4220,590,6090,04521,61%2,92%
EmaeEMAEGeração Elétrica-1.1591.673-0,3260,01711,47%2,54%
EmbraerEMBRAeroespacial14.34413.99916.8090,3780,3990,04121,02%2,02%
EnautaENATPetróleo2.6513.8765.4010,8741,2290,19444,1%2,84%
Grupo EnergisaENGIDistribuição Elétrica31.03914.89023.8970,760,8160,22647,82%1,74%
EnevaENEVEnergia Geral23.71215.27219.1731,1271,1460,37561,22%1,91%
Engie BrasilEGIEElétrica Geral17.8569.39233.3470,6470,4720,19443,55%1,04%
EnjoeiENJUVarejo De Moda-354304-1,630,15538,47%4,33%
Equatorial ParáEQPADistribuição Elétrica5.1804.45317.2360,4910,4460,03919,11%2,28%
Equatorial EnergiaEQTLElétrica Geral45.18522.92539.1940,8420,7770,32457,19%1,4%
EspaçolaserESPADepilação9138803401,71,8640,21345,75%4,16%
EstaparALPKEstacionamento1.4393919461,2571,3520,07527,6%5,08%
EternitETERMateriais De Construção1467114291,1421,030,13445,64%2,61%
EucatexEUCAMateriais De Construção7402.2061.4721,2410,7680,13636,66%2,12%
EvenEVENImobiliário1.1352.7931.4961,2781,4850,28152,87%2,82%
EztecEZTCImobiliário8064.6643.2880,9891,6690,37360,91%2,78%
Fertilizantes HeringerFHERFertilizantes2393220,7330,3360,01411,39%2,88%
FerbasaFESAMineração2783.2504.0230,8590,9690,2247,02%2,11%
Grupo FleuryFLRYMedicina Diagnóstica4.0775.1928.7000,8510,9790,37361,11%1,62%
Fras-LeFRASFabricante De Peças Para Automotores8721.9444.1470,5540,8770,27552,66%1,71%
GafisaGFSAImobiliário1.9631.6893703,8331,5730,06124,74%6,54%
Alliança SaúdeAALRMedicina Diagnóstica1.0511.0459951,1040,7680,05223,13%3,45%
GerdauGGBRSiderurgia11.47850.78835.6030,8150,9210,29855,04%1,72%
Gerdau MetalúrgicaGOAUHolding11.47851.79110.231-0,9580,35760,52%1,64%
GetninjasNINJFintech12852571,1070,6970,04721,53%3,29%
Allied TecnologiaALLDVarejo Outros5911.5536361,9160,9760,11134,02%3,01%
Gol Linhas AéreasGOLLAviação10.419-22.0291.0642,6022,4230,22447,17%5,24%
Gps ParticipaçõesGGPSTerceirização De Serviços3.1062.95412.3410,9260,9460,31255,83%1,7%
Grupo GrazziotionCGRAVarejo De Moda-876508-0,3730,05322,14%1,62%
GrendeneGRNDVarejo De Moda933.4845.7651,4470,9710,31656,54%1,79%
Grupo MateusGMATMercados3.6538.38516.3491,0931,4710,30656,1%2,69%
Grupo NaturaNTCOCosméticos6.21128.04522.5781,281,310,19843,7%2,98%
Grupo SbfSBFGVarejo De Moda3.1242.4622.8342,4732,2610,28652,63%4,29%
Grupo SomaSOMAVarejo De Moda1.3297.6385.4621,6612,0120,3659,91%3,38%
Guararapes ConfecçõesGUARVarejo De Moda3.7294.9877.1271,9262,6340,37561,68%4,4%
Haga Indústria E ComércioHAGAVarejo Outros21-56182,0930,9150,06826,52%3,56%
HapvidaHAPVSaúde10.89849.12326.0111,5572,2450,20344,58%5,08%
Hbr Realty EmpreendimentosHBREImobiliário1.1672.5064902,191,0830,15539,32%2,82%
AlpargatasALPAVarejo De Moda1.4863.7276.3281,6541,6250,22950,75%3,25%
Helbor EmpreendimentosHBORImobiliário1.9382.2923593,8892,1420,38262,38%3,56%
Hidrovias Do BrasilHBSALogística4.3571.5852.6991,1380,9320,11833,27%2,74%
Hoteis OthonHOOTTurismo1-242541,5480,3270,0056,62%4,62%
Hypera PharmaHYPEIndústria Farmacêutica9.83911.40020.2060,9661,0020,29754,53%1,85%
Alper Consultoria E CorretoraAPERFinanceiro504788470,7960,4410,02215,24%3,06%
IguatemiIGTIShopping2.8994.1706.7460,9981,010,37862,52%1,66%
Indústrias RomiROMIFabricante De Bens De Capital (Ex-Weg)7851.1711.0910,9220,9810,18744,76%2,26%
Grupo IneparINEPInfraestrutura903-1.8061602,0280,7760,04922,19%3,57%
InfracommerceIFCMTecnologia7651.3665072,0812,4270,16441,21%6,07%
IntelbrasINTBFabricante De Eletrônicos9362.4876.4540,791,0680,18943,19%2,53%
Iocpe-MaxiomMYPKFabricante De Peças Para Automotores6.8674.2061.8281,6920,650,09932,69%2,11%
IraniRANIPapel E Celulose1.5871.2912.5640,3880,7280,13435,81%2,0%
Irb BrasilIRBRSeguros-4.1703.291-1,1390,11433,61%3,45%
ItausaITSABancos11.03283.825106.1080,9570,9660,65581,44%1,21%
Itaú UnibancoITUBBancos-199.050314.087-0,990,56475,33%1,33%
Jalles MachadoJALLAgronegócio4.0182.0722.2831,0290,8980,19644,86%2,03%
JbsJBSSProteína108.11445.51849.9520,9320,8170,17140,91%2,0%
Jhsf ParticipaçõesJHSFImobiliário3.0775.3922.8741,4541,4410,33958,1%2,57%
João Fortes EngenhariaJFENImobiliário610-780389,8621,0520,02918,22%6,25%
JslJSLGLogística6.3241.6833.0681,31,1710,20845,95%2,57%
Kepler WeberKEPLFabricante De Bens De Capital (Ex-Weg)2106821.6700,6780,9750,18744,4%2,25%
AluparALUPElétrica Geral11.62010.8628.9050,890,4640,16341,09%1,17%
KlabinKLBNPapel E Celulose31.34113.73324.1920,5110,5360,1538,49%1,4%
Lavvi EmpreendimentosLAVVImobiliário1841.3311.5160,921,2260,3357,38%2,17%
Veste S.A. EstiloVSTEVarejo De Moda3051.0281.9061,5830,3690,01413,56%3,17%
LocalizaRENTAluguel De Veículos36.72125.20155.2771,2681,3520,50370,88%1,95%
LocawebLWSAServiços Em Nuvem702.9223.1462,0592,0630,30254,44%3,83%
Log Commercial PropertiesLOGGLogística1.8983.7322.0640,8851,330,24449,4%2,7%
Log-In Logística IntermodalLOGNLogística1.3969794.1160,6741,4260,19744,45%3,26%
Banco Da AmazôniaBAZABancos-5.8124.912-0,1210,00610,69%1,52%
MarisaAMARVarejo De Moda1.3231081848,211,7540,12935,93%5,12%
Lojas RennerLRENVarejo De Moda2.1619.76513.9381,5781,9280,44166,41%2,97%
LupatechLUPABens De Capital148159711,6461,790,23449,81%3,62%
M. Dias BrancoMDIAAlimentos (Ex-Ambev)2.1637.29613.2380,7620,8830,12435,26%2,58%
Magazine LuizaMGLUVarejo Geral7.4039.53313.9031,242,4320,26952,63%4,81%
Abc BrasilABCBBancos-5.8725.798-0,9060,27753,38%1,73%
AmbevABEVAlimentos3.00032.157272.2340,5930,5930,24149,0%1,22%
MarcopoloPOMOFabricante De Peças Para Automotores2.4643.4157.1530,5970,70,09833,29%2,26%
MarfrigMRFGProteína55.69526.4328.7461,9961,0980,18341,93%2,63%
Hospital Mater DeiMATDSaúde1.2881.7632.4931,6361,450,33558,34%2,54%
AmbiparAMBPGestão De Resíduos7.0771.7221.5801,4961,6650,30755,72%3,07%
MeliuzCASHFintech17886191,1051,1310,12634,71%3,21%
Melnick Desenvolvimento ImobiliárioMELKImobiliário2821.2619081,0260,7040,09230,34%2,36%
Banco Mercantil Do BrasilBMEBBancos-1.6122.636-0,1140,0033,78%2,29%
Mahle – Metal LeveLEVEFabricante De Peças Para Automotores4901.5714.2430,5230,7430,0828,56%2,69%
Metisa MetalúrgicaMTSAFabricante De Bens De Capital (Ex-Weg)364325500,652-0,009--1,73%1,99%
Mills LocaçãoMILSLogística1.0551.3932.9560,6811,3390,2449,22%2,79%
MinervaBEEFProteína19.4221.1123.9231,6380,8920,11533,82%2,68%
Minupar ParticipaçõesMNPRHolding--323140-0,5190,01913,16%3,95%
Mitre Realty EmpreendimentosMTREImobiliário6201.0105081,5391,6680,23348,3%3,56%
MoblyMBLYVarejo Geral1804922251,4030,830,02816,58%5,14%
Moura Dubeux EngenhariaMDNEImobiliário2421.3039151,01,3020,25651,25%2,63%
Movida ParticipaçõesMOVIAluguel De Veículos13.6773.0282.9353,5942,0640,35158,65%3,54%
AmericanasAMERVarejo Geral22.750-26.66751427,6941,3320,131,54%4,37%
Mrv EngenhariaMRVEImobiliário7.6977.5973.9681,9421,9630,31355,53%3,57%
Multilaser IndustrialMLASFabricante De Eletrônicos9383.5421.5341,0122,1150,17341,57%5,22%
Multiplan Empreendimentos ImobiliáriosMULTShopping3.1666.93415.4340,8820,9080,34960,14%1,56%
NeoenergiaNEOEElétrica Geral45.88330.07625.1411,0540,6410,15339,24%1,67%
Neogrid ParticipaçõesNGRDTecnologia494552551,1741,5040,18643,0%3,62%
Oceanpact Serviços MarítimosOPCTServiços Marítimos1.2417951.0760,941,0110,12235,13%2,99%
OdontoprevODPVSeguros-1.4697.293-0,6150,07426,31%2,31%
Oi TelefoniaOIBRTelefonia25.203-26.7907176,4220,9460,03118,66%4,86%
Oncoclinicas Serviços MédicosONCOSaúde3.6152.6495.7391,7270,790,08228,62%2,79%
Orizon Valorização De ResíduosORVREnergia Geral1.1456642.7310,7921,1390,30555,22%2,12%
Osx BrasilOSXBLogística5.874-6.24115140,7231,180,02514,18%7,28%
Ouro Fino Saúde AnimalOFSAIndústria Farmacêutica3546701.1440,880,6320,09631,6%2,09%
Padtec HoldingPDTCTelefonia1251532380,3570,870,05623,5%3,7%
Pague MenosPGMNFarmácia1.7402.5641.5351,1081,6810,29554,47%3,2%
Pdg Realty PDGRImobiliário1.445-5.4501721,1930,5970,0058,08%8,53%
Refinaria De Petróleo ManguinhosRPMGPetróleo4-5.0601790,6710,4940,02515,67%3,16%
PetrobrasPETRPetróleo305.451387.490560.7880,8970,9170,2449,38%1,9%
Vibra EnergiaVBBREnergia Geral16.00313.55527.7270,8571,2110,33557,43%2,13%
PetroreconcavoRECVPetróleo9204.4296.6110,721,2710,18743,04%3,0%
PetrorioPRIOPetróleo10.52212.90139.5440,7760,9330,17241,64%2,26%
PettenatiPTNTTextil2754514420,220,5390,04922,16%2,41%
PetzPETZPetshops4561.8021.6421,7971,8390,29354,2%3,51%
AnimaANIMEducação5.0472.9831.7122,6942,6410,33657,98%4,62%
Banco PinePINEBancos-984769-0,8720,05623,65%3,82%
Plano & Plano DesenvolvimentoPLPLImobiliário4656392.3410,9641,0450,09830,97%3,4%
Porto SeguroPSSASeguros-11.93316.915-0,4320,09532,2%1,39%
PortobelloPTBLMateriais De Construção1.1933828181,832,0810,463,42%3,39%
Positivo TecnologiaPOSIFabricante De Eletrônicos1.2651.4561.0241,3081,4080,19243,24%3,31%
Ppla ParticipaçõesPPLAHolding--3-0,074-1,25%3,5%
Priner Serviços IndustriaisPRNRManutenção Industrial2732424270,8620,9010,11433,5%2,71%
Profarma DistribuidoraPFRMFarmácia7101.5545701,1550,8250,09730,91%2,71%
Qualicorp Consultoria E CorretoraQUALSeguros2.3311.3415772,2121,9970,30855,51%3,7%
Lojas Quero-QueroLJQQMateriais De Construção3695048801,192,1550,30655,41%3,91%
Raia DrogasilRADLFarmácia3.1045.79543.6030,6630,6550,2146,01%1,45%
RaizenRAIZEnergia Geral50.94023.15839.5471,1481,3340,26851,18%2,6%
Randon Implementos E ParticipaçõesRAPTFabricante De Peças Para Automotores5.2574.1323.4790,9721,0180,25650,19%2,04%
RecrusulRCSLFabricante De Peças Para Automotores--130-1,2010,02214,32%8,35%
Rede D’OrRDORSaúde33.67924.05760.7581,6661,6020,41564,16%2,52%
Rede EnergiaREDEElétrica Geral11.9285.81514.4980,7380,2680,0056,91%4,0%
Renova EnergiaRNEWGeração Elétrica1.0488073260,9660,6650,03919,68%3,44%
Metalúrgica RiosulenseRSULFabricante De Peças Para Automotores81784660,4920,1610,0058,77%2,3%
Rni Negócios ImobiliáriosRDNIImobiliário8076011923,2130,3510,01814,58%2,6%
Rossi ResidencialRSIDImobiliário632-1.250765,5510,9020,07426,71%3,21%
RumoRAILLogística19.07616.13544.3130,7070,8740,2955,02%1,65%
SabespSBSPSaneamento19.00329.59455.1520,6330,7350,245,74%1,68%
SaneparSAPRSaneamento5.7789.7447.8830,7650,5190,11133,68%1,58%
Sansuy Indústrria De PlásticosSNSYPetroquímico136-1.913880,911-0,3510,001-2,7%11,4%
Banco SantanderSANBBancos-85.914106.742-0,9210,4466,16%1,41%
Companhia Tecidos SantanenseCTSATextil210231620,5040,7670,0078,45%9,5%
Santos BrasilSTBPLogística4222.1929.6530,5670,6860,11235,06%2,07%
São Carlos EmpreendimentosSCARImobiliário1.8321.5331.5441,5180,2340,0088,6%2,63%
São MartinhoSMTOSucroalcooleiro9.5336.4809.2470,8940,9490,21545,76%2,05%
SchulzSHULFabricante De Eletrônicos7181.2555.5780,7820,7430,12735,87%2,12%
SequoiaSEQLLogística985127994,1570,4480,0025,08%9,64%
Ser EducacionalSEEREducação7071.2047621,4751,6040,13636,79%4,44%
Electro Aço AltonaEALTSiderurgia1192312170,9160,1650,0056,76%2,26%
ArezzoARZZVarejo De Moda1.0932.9096.5071,591,7270,463,58%2,77%
Companhia Siderúrgica NacionalCSNASiderurgia43.57420.10124.4401,4631,4910,37861,23%2,48%
SimparSIMHLogística41.1156.9516.1622,9771,9520,46467,87%2,91%
Slc AgrícolaSLCEAgronegócio5.0825.5278.4860,6640,5680,12635,48%1,65%
Smart FitSMFTAcademias3.4654.73814.4221,4151,4440,31957,05%2,62%
ArmacARMLAluguel De Veículos2.2031.2134.7271,1531,5730,22947,46%3,29%
Springs Global ParticipaçõesSGPSTextil1.064166522,2861,1750,01612,83%9,55%
SuzanoSUZBPapel E Celulose78.55141.87884.8280,4440,4630,08929,1%1,57%
Syn Prop & TechSYNEImobiliário1.0092.5606641,7060,9680,16140,24%2,42%
TaesaTAEETransmissão Elétrica10.0686.65212.3520,4570,3710,17642,27%0,9%
Taurus ArmasTASAArmas5021.1081.8040,910,9310,20745,13%2,05%
TechnosTECNVarejo De Moda973802381,8190,5110,03920,55%2,58%
TecnisaTCSAImobiliário7115862252,631,3340,1842,18%3,26%
Tegma Gestão LogísticaTGMALogística1698211.6800,5880,8370,22548,24%1,81%
Assaí AtacadistaASAIMercados14.0944.32518.0961,4431,3740,23548,16%2,9%
Telecomunicações BrasileirasTELBTelefonia1181.5871.1970,2830,036-0,71%5,1%
Telefônica BrasilVIVTTelecom - Operadoras17.75469.326140.6330,5270,5330,1945,15%1,23%
Atma ParticipaçõesATMPHolding230-1779-0,2590,0024,44%6,28%
Construtura TendaTENDImobiliário1.2649001.2361,4271,7440,18343,2%4,16%
Terra SantaLANDAgronegócio8928581.3900,6780,5250,06123,44%2,09%
AtomparATOMEducação-1849-0,2840,0148,77%2,35%
TimTIMSTelefonia3.77126.01643.7920,280,3920,08729,8%1,31%
Time For FunSHOWLazer171581410,7220,730,03518,4%4,02%
TotvsTOTSTecnologia1.7445.01318.9101,1061,1540,34261,08%2,01%
Track & FieldTFCOVarejo De Moda1023912.2361,4740,9740,22749,34%2,0%
Isa CteepTRPLTransmissão Elétrica9.07418.48118.8830,3920,4780,13236,76%1,35%
TrisulTRISImobiliário1.0141.3747971,5671,7060,31356,11%3,12%
Tpi Triunfo Participações E Investimentos SaTPISLogística1.5618601634,0360,8450,09430,9%2,84%
TupyTUPYFabricante De Peças Para Automotores3.3903.2693.6040,7880,7410,244,28%1,7%
Grupo Ultra ParticipaçõesUGPAPosto De Gasolina13.91013.24342.2490,7780,80,21446,22%1,75%
Unicasa MóveisUCASVarejo Geral151971740,970,4280,03517,92%2,32%
Unifique TelecomunicaçõesFIQETelecom - Isps3321.0791.3790,8460,7060,11332,84%2,1%
Unipar CarbocloroUNIPPetroquímico1.3322.8366.9060,5070,8840,25850,38%1,76%
UsiminasUSIMSiderurgia5.91626.54912.1480,8881,0250,30254,74%1,9%
Azevedo & TravassosAZEVImobiliário431401421,0221,4330,08229,86%5,11%
ValeVALEMineração70.289197.667307.5970,9460,9350,32256,72%1,68%
ValidVLIDTecnologia7361.3931.5661,3660,8650,11534,23%2,61%
Grupo VamosVAMOAluguel De Veículos10.4154.8798.7791,5721,9620,4466,05%3,01%
Azul Linhas AéreasAZULAviação26.575-21.2864.2331,7932,1430,19644,33%4,89%
Vittia FertilizantesVITTFertilizantes1996191.1330,8150,9410,16941,25%2,32%
Vivara ParticipaçõesVIVAVarejo Outros2741.8777.5321,2161,3840,42765,28%2,15%
Cm Hospitalar SaVVEOInsumo Hospitalar3.3183.1292.5541,0141,0850,21546,61%2,39%
Viver Incorporadora E ConstrutoraVIVRImobiliário1920930,9690,9880,06526,66%3,9%
VulcabrasVULCVarejo De Moda3741.9864.3651,5131,210,25951,86%2,42%
Wdc NetworksLVTCFabricante De Eletrônicos-645252-1,2290,14938,29%3,19%
WegWEGEFabricante De Bens De Capital2.84916.600139.3930,5560,5570,13336,85%1,55%
Westwing Comércio Varejista SaWESTVarejo Geral182721340,9990,9730,03818,23%5,11%
Whirlpool CorpWHRLFabricante De Eletrônicos1.4212.5656.4970,8250,3640,03617,37%1,96%
B3B3SABolsa De Valores11.57720.24673.8431,5791,6010,59777,56%2,1%
Wilson SonsPORTServiços Marítimos2.6742.3017.4090,6610,6790,17942,58%1,66%
Wiz CoWIZCSeguros3549469850,7461,0370,16641,67%2,58%
Wlm Indústria E ComércioWLMMHolding9670973-0,3170,01311,54%2,78%
Yduqs PartYDUQEducação5.3453.2535.7581,4751,9810,26751,11%3,89%
BahemaBAHIEducação189531781,5550,7790,01913,11%5,6%
Auren EnergiaAUREGeração Elétrica6.41912.36912.9900,410,380,1538,18%1,0%
Banco BmgBMGBBancos-4.1802.240-0,8230,09731,05%2,78%
Banco PanBPANBancos-7.42211.155-1,4820,36860,7%2,5%
Banese – Banco Do Estado De SergipeBGIPBancos-617454-0,1-6,88%3,89%
Banestes – Banco Do Estado Do Espirito SantoBEESBancos-2.1073.078-0,1950,01813,81%1,46%